Filters

LGX Fiber Optic Patch Panels, Cassettes & Enclosures

34 products

Showing 1 - 34 of 34 products

Showing 1 - 34 of 34 products
View
1U LGX Style Sliding Panel holds 3 cassettes - Black1U LGX Style Sliding Panel holds 3 cassettes - Black
1U LGX Style Sliding Panel (holds 3 cassettes/panels) - Black
PP-F2001-1U
Sale price$62.35 CAD
In stock
2U LGX Style Sliding Panel holds 6 cassettes - Black2U LGX Style Sliding Panel holds 6 cassettes - Black
2U LGX Style Sliding Panel (holds 6 cassettes/panels) - Black
PP-F2001-2U
Sale price$77.45 CAD
In stock
Loaded LGX Adapter Panel with 6x Duplex LC/PC Multimode 10G - BlackLoaded LGX Adapter Panel with 6x Duplex LC/PC Multimode 10G - Black
Loaded LGX Adapter Panel with 6x Duplex LC/PC Multimode - BlackLoaded LGX Adapter Panel with 6x Duplex LC/PC Multimode - Black
Loaded LGX Adapter Panel with 6x Duplex LC/PC Multimode - Black
PP-FC108-6BK
Sale price$10.60 CAD
In stock
Loaded LGX Adapter Panel with 12x Duplex LC/PC Multimode 10G - BlackLoaded LGX Adapter Panel with 12x Duplex LC/PC Multimode 10G - Black
Loaded LGX Adapter Panel with 12x Duplex LC/PC Multimode - BlackLoaded LGX Adapter Panel with 12x Duplex LC/PC Multimode - Black
Loaded LGX Adapter Panel with 12x Duplex LC/PC Multimode - Black
PP-FC108-12BK
Sale price$18.80 CAD
In stock
Loaded LGX Adapter Panel with 6x Duplex LC/UPC Singlemode - BlackLoaded LGX Adapter Panel with 6x Duplex LC/UPC Singlemode - Black
Loaded LGX Adapter Panel with 6x Duplex LC/UPC Singlemode - Black
PP-FC208-6BK
Sale price$10.60 CAD
In stock
Loaded LGX Adapter Panel with 6x Duplex LC/APC Singlemode - BlackLoaded LGX Adapter Panel with 6x Duplex LC/APC Singlemode - Black
Loaded LGX Adapter Panel with 6x Duplex LC/APC Singlemode - Black
PP-FC208A-6BK
Sale price$10.60 CAD
In stock
Loaded LGX Adapter Panel with 12x Duplex LC/UPC Singlemode - BlackLoaded LGX Adapter Panel with 12x Duplex LC/UPC Singlemode - Black
Loaded LGX Adapter Panel with 12x Duplex LC/UPC Singlemode - Black
PP-FC208-12BK
Sale price$18.80 CAD
In stock
Loaded LGX Adapter Panel with 12x Duplex LC/APC Singlemode - BlackLoaded LGX Adapter Panel with 12x Duplex LC/APC Singlemode - Black
Loaded LGX Adapter Panel with 12x Duplex LC/APC Singlemode - Black
PP-FC208A-12BK
Sale price$18.80 CAD
In stock
Loaded LGX Adapter Panel with 6x Simplex SC/PC Multimode 10G - BlackLoaded LGX Adapter Panel with 6x Simplex SC/PC Multimode 10G - Black
Loaded LGX Adapter Panel with 6x Simplex SC/PC Multimode - BlackLoaded LGX Adapter Panel with 6x Simplex SC/PC Multimode - Black
Loaded LGX Adapter Panel with 6x Simplex SC/PC Multimode - Black
PP-FC504-6BK
Sale price$5.40 CAD
In stock
Loaded LGX Adapter Panel with 6x Duplex SC/PC Multimode 10G - BlackLoaded LGX Adapter Panel with 6x Duplex SC/PC Multimode 10G - Black
Loaded LGX Adapter Panel with 6x Duplex SC/PC Multimode - BlackLoaded LGX Adapter Panel with 6x Duplex SC/PC Multimode - Black
Loaded LGX Adapter Panel with 6x Duplex SC/PC Multimode - Black
PP-FC104-6BK
Sale price$8.35 CAD
In stock
Loaded LGX Adapter Panel with 12x Simplex SC/PC Multimode 10G - BlackLoaded LGX Adapter Panel with 12x Simplex SC/PC Multimode 10G - Black
Loaded LGX Adapter Panel with 12x Simplex SC/PC Multimode - BlackLoaded LGX Adapter Panel with 12x Simplex SC/PC Multimode - Black
Loaded LGX Adapter Panel with 12x Simplex SC/PC Multimode - Black
PP-FC504-12BK
Sale price$8.35 CAD
In stock
Loaded LGX Adapter Panel with 6x Simplex SC/UPC Singlemode - BlackLoaded LGX Adapter Panel with 6x Simplex SC/UPC Singlemode - Black
Loaded LGX Adapter Panel with 6x Simplex SC/APC Singlemode - BlackLoaded LGX Adapter Panel with 6x Simplex SC/APC Singlemode - Black
Loaded LGX Adapter Panel with 6x Simplex SC/APC Singlemode - Black
PP-FC604A-6BK
Sale price$5.40 CAD
In stock
Loaded LGX Adapter Panel with 6x Duplex SC/UPC Singlemode - BlackLoaded LGX Adapter Panel with 6x Duplex SC/UPC Singlemode - Black
Loaded LGX Adapter Panel with 6x Duplex SC/APC Singlemode - BlackLoaded LGX Adapter Panel with 6x Duplex SC/APC Singlemode - Black
Loaded LGX Adapter Panel with 6x Duplex SC/APC Singlemode - Black
PP-FC204A-6BK
Sale price$8.35 CAD
Sold out
Loaded LGX Adapter Panel with 12x Simplex SC/UPC Singlemode - BlackLoaded LGX Adapter Panel with 12x Simplex SC/UPC Singlemode - Black
Loaded LGX Adapter Panel with 12x Simplex SC/APC Singlemode - BlackLoaded LGX Adapter Panel with 12x Simplex SC/APC Singlemode - Black
Loaded LGX Adapter Panel with 12x Simplex SC/APC Singlemode - Black
PP-FC604A-12BK
Sale price$8.35 CAD
In stock
Loaded LGX Adapter Panel with 6x Simplex ST/UPC SM/MM - BlackLoaded LGX Adapter Panel with 6x Simplex ST/UPC SM/MM - Black
Loaded LGX Adapter Panel with 6x Simplex ST/UPC SM/MM - Black
PP-FC200-6BK
Sale price$6.55 CAD
In stock
Loaded LGX Adapter Panel with 12x Simplex ST/UPC SM/MM - BlackLoaded LGX Adapter Panel with 12x Simplex ST/UPC SM/MM - Black
Loaded LGX Adapter Panel with 12x Simplex ST/UPC SM/MM - Black
PP-FC200-12BK
Sale price$10.60 CAD
In stock
12-Fiber Singlemode LGX Style Cassette MPO Male to 6x LC/UPC Duplex - Black12-Fiber Singlemode LGX Style Cassette MPO Male to 6x LC/UPC Duplex - Black
12-Fiber Singlemode LGX Style Cassette MPO Male to 6x LC/APC Duplex - Black12-Fiber Singlemode LGX Style Cassette MPO Male to 6x LC/APC Duplex - Black
12-Fiber Multimode OM4 LGX Style Cassette MPO Male to 6x LC Duplex - Black12-Fiber Multimode OM4 LGX Style Cassette MPO Male to 6x LC Duplex - Black
12-Fiber Multimode OM3 LGX Style Cassette MPO Male to 6x LC Duplex - Black12-Fiber Multimode OM3 LGX Style Cassette MPO Male to 6x LC Duplex - Black
24-Fiber Singlemode LGX Style Cassette 2x MPO Male to 12x LC/UPC Duplex - Black24-Fiber Singlemode LGX Style Cassette 2x MPO Male to 12x LC/UPC Duplex - Black
24-Fiber Singlemode LGX Style Cassette 2x MPO APC Male to 12x LC/APC Duplex - Black24-Fiber Singlemode LGX Style Cassette 2x MPO APC Male to 12x LC/APC Duplex - Black
24-Fiber Multimode OM4 LGX Style Cassette 2x MPO Male to 12x LC Duplex - Black24-Fiber Multimode OM4 LGX Style Cassette 2x MPO Male to 12x LC Duplex - Black
24-Fiber Multimode OM3 LGX Style Cassette 2x MPO Male to 12x LC Duplex - Black24-Fiber Multimode OM3 LGX Style Cassette 2x MPO Male to 12x LC Duplex - Black
Loaded LGX Adapter Panel with 6x 12F MTP (Key Up/Key Down) SM/MM - BlackLoaded LGX Adapter Panel with 6x 12F MTP (Key Up/Key Down) SM/MM - Black
Blank LGX Style Panel - BlackBlank LGX Style Panel - Black
Blank LGX Style Panel - Black
PP-FCBNK-BK
Sale price$3.50 CAD
In stock

Recently viewed