FASTCONNECT LC Duplex Clip, Clear - Pack of 6

Fiber Optic ConnectorsSKU: FO-CS010437-06
No reviews

Price:
Sale price$17.75 CAD
Stock:
In stock

Description

These fiber optic FASTConnect LC duplex clips are for use with LC fiber optic FASTConnect field-termination connectors.

Physical Characteristics
Color Clear
Fiber Type Multimode or Singlemode
Connector
Connector Compatible with LC FASTConnect Field-Termination Connectors
Package Information
Package Quantity 6
Product Weight 0.023 lbs

You may also like

Recently viewed