FO-LB308 Loopback Tester Multimode LC/LC 50 Micron - Orange - Infinite Cables

Loopback Tester Multimode LC/LC 50 Micron - Orange

FO-LB308
In stock
+
Price:
 
USD $3.96
Add to wish list

This LC loopback tester is used to test the transmitting and receiving functions of a device by looping the signal from the transmit to receive port of a device.

Physical Characteristics
ColorOrange
Cable TypeMultimode Duplex
Cable Length8 inches
Connector(s)
ConnectorLC/LC
Environmental
RoHSYes
Packaging Information
Package Quantity1
Product Weight0.1 lbs [0.04 kg]
Contents
Included in Package1 Loopback Tester

Customers Who Bought This Item Also Bought

19 inch Horizontal Cable Management 1U Ring Type
In stock
Price:
USD $6.27
Add to wish list
Loopback Tester - Multimode LC/LC 50 Micron OM3 - Aqua
In stock
Price:
USD $4.04
Add to wish list
Loopback Tester Multimode LC/LC 62.5 Micron - Orange
In stock
Price:
USD $3.96
Add to wish list

Similar Items

Loopback Tester Multimode SC/SC 62.5 Micron - Orange
In stock
Price:
USD $3.85
Add to wish list
Loopback Tester Multimode LC/LC 62.5 Micron - Orange
In stock
Price:
USD $3.96
Add to wish list
Loopback Tester Singlemode SC/SC 9 Micron - Yellow
In stock
Price:
USD $3.96
Add to wish list
Loopback Tester Singlemode LC/LC 9 Micron - Yellow
In stock
Price:
USD $4.04
Add to wish list
Loopback Tester Multimode SC/SC 50 Micron - Orange
In stock
Price:
USD $3.85
Add to wish list
Loopback Tester - Multimode LC/LC 50 Micron OM3 - Aqua
In stock
Price:
USD $4.04
Add to wish list