FO-LB408 Loopback Tester - Multimode LC/LC 50 Micron OM3 - Aqua

FO-LB408
In stock
+
Price:
 
USD $6.88
Add to wish list

This LC loopback tester is used to test the transmitting and receiving functions of a device by looping the signal from the transmit to receive port of a device.

Physical Characteristics
Color Aqua
Cable Type Multimode Simplex
Cable Length 8 inches
Connector(s)
Connector LC/LC
Environmental
RoHS Yes
Packaging Information
Package Quantity 1
Product Weight 0.08 lbs [0.04 kg]
Contents
Included in Package 1 Loopback Tester
Type the characters you see in the picture above.

Customers Who Bought This Item Also Bought

Similar Items

Loopback Tester Multimode SC/SC 62.5 Micron - Orange
In stock
Price:
USD $4.38
Add to wish list
Loopback Tester Multimode LC/LC 62.5 Micron - Orange
In stock
Price:
USD $6.73
Add to wish list
Loopback Tester Singlemode SC/SC 9 Micron - Yellow
In stock
Price:
USD $4.73
Add to wish list
Loopback Tester Singlemode LC/LC 9 Micron - Yellow
In stock
Price:
USD $7.12
Add to wish list
Loopback Tester Multimode SC/SC 50 Micron - Orange
In stock
Price:
USD $4.38
Add to wish list
Loopback Tester Multimode LC/LC 50 Micron - Orange
In stock
Price:
USD $6.73
Add to wish list