Intel®

This is a Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) transceiver module with maximum data transfer rate of 10 Gbps up to 300m over multimode fiber cable. It is used in compatible network devices with an SFP slot. The SFPs are Multi-Source Agreement (MSA) compliant and built to OEM specifications.
TR-E10GSFPSR
In stock
+
Price:
USD $19.79
Add to wish list

This is a Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) transceiver module with maximum data transfer rate of 10 Gbps up to 10km over singlemode fiber cable. It is used in compatible network devices with an SFP slot. The SFPs are Multi-Source Agreement (MSA) compliant and built to OEM specifications.
TR-E10GSFPLR
In stock
+
Price:
USD $31.88
Add to wish list

This is a Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) transceiver module with maximum data transfer rate of 25 Gbps up to 100m over multimode fiber cable. It is used in compatible network devices with an SFP slot. The SFPs are Multi-Source Agreement (MSA) compliant and built to OEM specifications.
TR-E25GSFP28SR
In stock
+
Price:
USD $46.13
Add to wish list

This is a Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) transceiver module with maximum data transfer rate of 25 Gbps up to 10km over singlemode fiber cable. It is used in compatible network devices with an SFP slot. The SFPs are Multi-Source Agreement (MSA) compliant and built to OEM specifications.
TR-E25GSFP28LR
In stock
+
Price:
USD $61.50
Add to wish list

This is a Quad Small Form-factor Pluggable (QSFP) transceiver module with maximum data transfer rate of 40 Gbps up to 100m over multimode fiber cable. It is used in compatible network devices with a QSFP slot. The SFPs are Multi-Source Agreement (MSA) compliant and built to OEM specifications.
TR-E40GQSFPSR
In stock
+
Price:
USD $63.71
Add to wish list

This is a Quad Small Form-factor Pluggable (QSFP) transceiver module with maximum data transfer rate of 40 Gbps up to 10km over singlemode fiber cable. It is used in compatible network devices with a QSFP slot. The SFPs are Multi-Source Agreement (MSA) compliant and built to OEM specifications.
TR-E40GQSFPLR
In stock
+
Price:
USD $230.58
Add to wish list

This is a Quad Small Form-factor Pluggable (QSFP) transceiver module with maximum data transfer rate of 100 Gbps up to 100m over multimode fiber cable. It is used in compatible network devices with a QSFP slot. The SFPs are Multi-Source Agreement (MSA) compliant and built to OEM specifications.
TR-E100GQSFP28SR
In stock
+
Price:
USD $89.25
Add to wish list