Products Products

Generic

This is a Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) transceiver module with maximum data transfer rate of 1000 Mbps up to 100m over unshielded CAT5e/6 network cable. It is used in compatible network devices with an SFP slot. The SFPs are Multi-Source Agreement (MSA) compliant and built to OEM specifications.
Cisco and the Cisco logo are trademarks or registered trademarks of Cisco Systems, Inc. This product is not certified or endorsed by Cisco Systems Inc.

TR-GLC-T
In stock
+
Price:
USD $24.35
Add to wish list

This is a Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) transceiver module with maximum data transfer rate of 1.25 Gbps up to 10km over singlemode fiber cable. It is used in compatible network devices with an SFP slot. The SFPs are Multi-Source Agreement (MSA) compliant and built to OEM specifications.
TR-SFP-1G-LXG
In stock
+
Price:
USD $10.15
Add to wish list

This is a Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) transceiver module with maximum data transfer rate of 1.25 Gbps up to 550m over multimode fiber cable. It is used in compatible network devices with an SFP slot. The SFPs are Multi-Source Agreement (MSA) compliant and built to OEM specifications.
TR-SFP-1G-SXG
In stock
+
Price:
USD $10.15
Add to wish list

This is an Enhanced Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP+) transceiver module with maximum data transfer rate of 10 Gbps up to 10km over singlemode fiber cable. It is used in compatible network devices with an SFP slot. The SFPs are Multi-Source Agreement (MSA) compliant and built to OEM specifications.
TR-SFP-10G-LRG
In stock
+
Price:
USD $44.62
Add to wish list

This is an Enhanced Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP+) transceiver module with maximum data transfer rate of 10 Gbps up to 300m over multimode fiber cable. It is used in compatible network devices with an SFP slot. The SFPs are Multi-Source Agreement (MSA) compliant and built to OEM specifications.
TR-SFP-10G-SRG
In stock
+
Price:
USD $24.35
Add to wish list

This is an Enhanced Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP+) transceiver module with maximum data transfer rate of 10 Gbps up to 30m over CAT6A cable. It is used in compatible network devices with an SFP slot. The SFPs are Multi-Source Agreement (MSA) compliant and built to OEM specifications.

Cisco and the Cisco logo are trademarks or registered trademarks of Cisco Systems, Inc. This product is not certified or endorsed by Cisco Systems Inc.

TR-SFP-10G-T-S
In stock
+
Price:
USD $208.88
Add to wish list

This is a Quad Small Form-factor Pluggable (QSFP) transceiver module with maximum data transfer rate of 40 Gbps up to 10km over singlemode fiber cable. It is used in compatible network devices with a QSFP slot. The SFPs are Multi-Source Agreement (MSA) compliant and built to OEM specifications.
Cisco and the Cisco logo are trademarks or registered trademarks of Cisco Systems, Inc. This product is not certified or endorsed by Cisco Systems Inc.

TR-QSFP-40G-LR4
In stock
+
Price:
USD $580.00
Add to wish list

This is a Quad Small Form-factor Pluggable (QSFP) transceiver module with maximum data transfer rate of 40 Gbps up to 150m over multimode fiber cable. It is used in compatible network devices with a QSFP slot. The SFPs are Multi-Source Agreement (MSA) compliant and built to OEM specifications.
Cisco and the Cisco logo are trademarks or registered trademarks of Cisco Systems, Inc. This product is not certified or endorsed by Cisco Systems Inc.

TR-QSFP-40G-SR4
In stock
+
Price:
USD $82.38
Add to wish list

This is a Quad Small Form-factor Pluggable (QSFP28) transceiver module with maximum data transfer rate of 100Gbps up to 10km over singlemode fiber cable. It is used in compatible network devices with a QSFP slot. The SFPs are Multi-Source Agreement (MSA) compliant and built to OEM specifications.
Cisco and the Cisco logo are trademarks or registered trademarks of Cisco Systems, Inc. This product is not certified or endorsed by Cisco Systems Inc.

TR-QSFP-100G-LR4-S
In stock
+
Price:
USD $2373.54
Add to wish list

This is a Quad Small Form-factor Pluggable (QSFP28) transceiver module with maximum data transfer rate of 100Gbps up to 100m over multimode fiber cable. It is used in compatible network devices with a QSFP28 slot. The SFPs are Multi-Source Agreement (MSA) compliant and built to OEM specifications.
Cisco and the Cisco logo are trademarks or registered trademarks of Cisco Systems, Inc. This product is not certified or endorsed by Cisco Systems Inc.

TR-QSFP-100G-SR4-S
In stock
+
Price:
USD $300.31
Add to wish list