Extreme Networks®

This is a Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) transceiver module with maximum data transfer rate of 1.25 Gbps up to 550m over multimode fiber cable. It is used in compatible network devices with an SFP slot. The SFPs are Multi-Source Agreement (MSA) compliant and built to OEM specifications.
TR-10051H
In stock
+
Price:
USD $11.00
Add to wish list

This is a Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) transceiver module with maximum data transfer rate of 1.25 Gbps up to 550m over multimode fiber cable. It is used in compatible network devices with an SFP slot. The SFPs are Multi-Source Agreement (MSA) compliant and built to OEM specifications.
TR-1G-SFP-SX-OM
In stock
+
Price:
USD $11.00
Add to wish list

This is a Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) transceiver module with maximum data transfer rate of 1.25 Gbps up to 10km over single fiber cable. It is used in compatible network devices with an SFP slot. The SFPs are Multi-Source Agreement (MSA) compliant and built to OEM specifications.
TR-10052H
In stock
+
Price:
USD $11.00
Add to wish list

This is a Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) transceiver module with maximum data transfer rate of 1.25 Gbps up to 10km over single fiber cable. It is used in compatible network devices with an SFP slot. The SFPs are Multi-Source Agreement (MSA) compliant and built to OEM specifications.
TR-1G-SFP-LX-OM
In stock
+
Price:
USD $11.00
Add to wish list

This is a Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) transceiver module with maximum data transfer rate of 1000 Mbps up to 100m over unshielded CAT5e/6 network cable. It is used in compatible network devices with an SFP slot. The SFPs are Multi-Source Agreement (MSA) compliant and built to OEM specifications.
TR-10070H
In stock
+
Price:
USD $27.46
Add to wish list

This is a Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) transceiver module with maximum data transfer rate of 10 Gbps up to 300m over multimode fiber cable. It is used in compatible network devices with an SFP slot. The SFPs are Multi-Source Agreement (MSA) compliant and built to OEM specifications.
TR-10301
In stock
+
Price:
USD $19.79
Add to wish list

This is a Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) transceiver module with maximum data transfer rate of 10 Gbps up to 300m over multimode fiber cable. It is used in compatible network devices with an SFP slot. The SFPs are Multi-Source Agreement (MSA) compliant and built to OEM specifications.
TR-10G-SFP-SR
In stock
+
Price:
USD $19.79
Add to wish list

This is a Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) transceiver module with maximum data transfer rate of 10 Gbps up to 10km over singlemode fiber cable. It is used in compatible network devices with an SFP slot. The SFPs are Multi-Source Agreement (MSA) compliant and built to OEM specifications.
TR-10302
In stock
+
Price:
USD $31.88
Add to wish list

This is a Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) transceiver module with maximum data transfer rate of 10 Gbps up to 10km over singlemode fiber cable. It is used in compatible network devices with an SFP slot. The SFPs are Multi-Source Agreement (MSA) compliant and built to OEM specifications.
TR-10G-SFP-LR
In stock
+
Price:
USD $31.88
Add to wish list

This is a Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) transceiver module with maximum data transfer rate of 10 Gbps up to 30m over unshielded CAT5e/6 network cable. It is used in compatible network devices with an SFP slot. The SFPs are Multi-Source Agreement (MSA) compliant and built to OEM specifications.
TR-10338
In stock
+
Price:
USD $76.88
Add to wish list

This is a Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) transceiver module with maximum data transfer rate of 25 Gbps up to 100m over multimode fiber cable. It is used in compatible network devices with an SFP slot. The SFPs are Multi-Source Agreement (MSA) compliant and built to OEM specifications.
TR-10501
In stock
+
Price:
USD $48.33
Add to wish list

This is a Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP28) transceiver module with maximum data transfer rate of 25 Gbps up to 100m over multimode fiber cable. It is used in compatible network devices with an SFP28 slot. The SFPs are Multi-Source Agreement (MSA) compliant and built to OEM specifications.
TR-25G-SR-SFP100M
In stock
+
Price:
USD $48.33
Add to wish list

This is a Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) transceiver module with maximum data transfer rate of 25 Gbps up to 10km over singlemode fiber cable. It is used in compatible network devices with an SFP slot. The SFPs are Multi-Source Agreement (MSA) compliant and built to OEM specifications.
TR-10504
In stock
+
Price:
USD $61.50
Add to wish list

This is a Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP28) transceiver module with maximum data transfer rate of 25 Gbps up to 10km over singlemode fiber cable. It is used in compatible network devices with an SFP28 slot. The SFPs are Multi-Source Agreement (MSA) compliant and built to OEM specifications.
TR-25G-LR-SFP10KM
In stock
+
Price:
USD $61.50
Add to wish list

This is a Quad Small Form-factor Pluggable (QSFP) transceiver module with maximum data transfer rate of 40 Gbps up to 150m over multimode fiber cable. It is used in compatible network devices with a QSFP slot. The SFPs are Multi-Source Agreement (MSA) compliant and built to OEM specifications.
TR-10319
In stock
+
Price:
USD $61.50
Add to wish list

This is a Quad Small Form-factor Pluggable (QSFP) transceiver module with maximum data transfer rate of 40 Gbps up to 150m over multimode fiber cable. It is used in compatible network devices with a QSFP slot. The SFPs are Multi-Source Agreement (MSA) compliant and built to OEM specifications.
TR-40G-SR4-QSFP150M
In stock
+
Price:
USD $61.50
Add to wish list

This is a Quad Small Form-factor Pluggable (QSFP) transceiver module with maximum data transfer rate of 40 Gbps up to 10km over singlemode fiber cable. It is used in compatible network devices with a QSFP slot. The SFPs are Multi-Source Agreement (MSA) compliant and built to OEM specifications.
TR-10320
In stock
+
Price:
USD $230.58
Add to wish list

This is a Quad Small Form-factor Pluggable (QSFP) transceiver module with maximum data transfer rate of 40 Gbps up to 10km over singlemode fiber cable. It is used in compatible network devices with a QSFP slot. The SFPs are Multi-Source Agreement (MSA) compliant and built to OEM specifications.
TR-40G-LR4-QSFP10KM
In stock
+
Price:
USD $230.58
Add to wish list

This is a Quad Small Form-factor Pluggable (QSFP28) transceiver module with maximum data transfer rate of 100 Gbps up to 100m over multimode fiber cable. It is used in compatible network devices with a QSFP28 slot. The SFPs are Multi-Source Agreement (MSA) compliant and built to OEM specifications.
TR-10401
In stock
+
Price:
USD $87.42
Add to wish list

This is a Quad Small Form-factor Pluggable (QSFP28) transceiver module with maximum data transfer rate of 100 Gbps up to 100m over multimode fiber cable. It is used in compatible network devices with a QSFP28 slot. The SFPs are Multi-Source Agreement (MSA) compliant and built to OEM specifications.
TR-100G-SR4-QSFP100M
In stock
+
Price:
USD $87.42
Add to wish list

This is a Quad Small Form-factor Pluggable (QSFP28) transceiver module with maximum data transfer rate of 100 Gbps up to 10km over singlemode fiber cable. It is used in compatible network devices with a QSFP28 slot. The SFPs are Multi-Source Agreement (MSA) compliant and built to OEM specifications.
TR-10403
In stock
+
Price:
USD $594.92
Add to wish list

This is a Quad Small Form-factor Pluggable (QSFP28) transceiver module with maximum data transfer rate of 100 Gbps up to 10km over singlemode fiber cable. It is used in compatible network devices with a QSFP28 slot. The SFPs are Multi-Source Agreement (MSA) compliant and built to OEM specifications.
TR-100G-LR4-QSFP10KM
In stock
+
Price:
USD $594.92
Add to wish list