Loaded LGX Adapter Panel with 6x Simplex SC/PC Multimode 10G - Black

PP-FC804-6BK
In stock
+
Price:
USD $4.50

Add to wish list

This fiber optic LGX adapter panel comes loaded with 6 simplex SC multimode female to female couplers. It is designed to fit our 19 inch fiber optic rackmount LGX style panels.

Physical Characteristics
ColorBlack
FinishPowder Coated
MaterialSteel
Adapter MaterialPlastic with Ceramic Sleeve
Adapter ColorAqua
Material Thickness1.6 mm
Dimensions1.2 inches H x 5.13 inches L (4.675 inches from center points of knobs)]
Connectors
Front6 - Simplex SC/PC Multimode Female 10G
Back6 - Simplex SC/PC Multimode Female 10G
Packaging Information
Package Quantity1
Product Weight0.22 lbs [0.1kg]

No posts found

Write a review

Similar Items