We will be closed Monday May 23rd. We will resume regular hours on Tuesday May 24th.

Loaded Adapter Panel with 6x Duplex SC/PC Multimode 10gig - Black

PP-FA404-6BK
Out of stock
Price:
USD $6.29

This fiber optic adapter panel comes loaded with 6 duplex SC multimode female to female couplers. It is designed to fit our 19 inch fiber optic rackmount FDU patch panels.

Physical Characteristics
Color Black
Finish Powder Coated
Material Steel
Adapter Material Plastic with Ceramic Sleeve
Adapter Color Aqua
Material Thickness 1.6 mm
Dimensions 1.5 inches H 7 inches L [3.8cm H 18cm L ]
Connectors
Front 6 - Duplex SC/PC Multimode Female 10 Gig
Back 6 - Duplex SC/PC Multimode Female 10 Gig
Packaging Information
Package Quantity 1
Product Weight 0.22 lbs [0.1kg]

No posts found

Write a review