PP-FA208-6BK Loaded Adapter Panel with 6x Duplex LC/UPC Singlemode - Black - Infinite Cables

Loaded Adapter Panel with 6x Duplex LC/UPC Singlemode - Black

PP-FA208-6BK
In stock
+
Price:
 
USD $9.81
Add to wish list

This fiber optic adapter panel comes loaded with 6 simplex LC singlemode female to female couplers. It is designed to fit our 19 inch fiber optic rackmount FDU patch panels.

Physical Characteristics
Color Black
Finish Powder Coated
Material Steel
Adapter Material Plastic with Ceramic Sleeve
Adapter Color Blue
Material Thickness 1.6 mm
Dimensions 1.5 inches H 7 inches L [3.8cm H 18cm L ]
Connectors
Front 6 - Duplex LC/UPC Singlemode Female
Back 6 - Duplex LC/UPC Singlemode Female
Packaging Information
Package Quantity 1
Product Weight 0.22 lbs [0.1kg]

Spec Sheet (PP-FA208-6BK_spec_sheet.pdf, 2,043 Kb) [Download]

Customers Who Bought This Item Also Bought

DB9 Slimline Gender Changer Female to Female
In stock
Price:
USD $0.96
Add to wish list
Blank Keystone Wall Plate Insert - White
In stock
Price:
USD $0.23
Add to wish list
Blank Keystone Wall Plate Insert - Black
In stock
Price:
USD $0.23
Add to wish list

Similar Items