We will be closed on Monday February 17th & will resume regular hours on Tuesday February 18th

PP-FA108-6BK Loaded Adapter Panel with 6x Duplex LC/PC Multimode - Black - Infinite Cables

Loaded Adapter Panel with 6x Duplex LC/PC Multimode - Black

PP-FA108-6BK
In stock
+
Price:
 
USD $9.81
Add to wish list

This fiber optic adapter panel comes loaded with 6 duplex LC multimode female to female couplers. It is designed to fit our 19 inch fiber optic rackmount FDU patch panels.

Physical Characteristics
Color Black
Finish Powder Coated
Material Steel
Adapter Material Plastic with Ceramic Sleeve
Adapter Color Beige
Material Thickness 1.6 mm
Dimensions 1.5 inches H 7 inches L [3.8cm H 18cm L ]
Connectors
Front 6 - Duplex LC/PC Multimode Female
Back 6 - Duplex LC/PC Multimode Female
Packaging Information
Package Quantity 1
Product Weight 0.22 lbs [0.1kg]

Customers Who Bought This Item Also Bought

Similar Items