Loaded Adapter Panel with 6 x Duplex SC/APC Singlemode - Black

PP-FA204A-6BK
In stock
+
Price:
USD $6.29

Add to wish list

This fiber optic adapter panel comes loaded with 6 duplex SC singlemode female to female couplers. It is designed to fit our 19 inch fiber optic rackmount FDU patch panels.

Physical Characteristics
Color Black
Finish Powder Coated
Material Steel
Adapter Material Plastic with Ceramic Sleeve
Adapter Color Green
Material Thickness 1.6 mm
Dimensions 1.5 inches H 7 inches L [3.8cm H 18cm L ]
Connectors
Front 6 - Duplex SC/APC Singlemode Female
Back 6 - Duplex SC/APC Singlemode Female
Packaging Information
Package Quantity 1
Product Weight 0.22 lbs [0.1kg]

No posts found

Write a review

Customers Who Bought This Item Also Bought

Blank Adapter Panel - Black
In stock
Price:
USD $1.83
Add to wish list
Outdoor Wall Mounted Fiber Optic Distribution Box, Grey
In stock
Price:
USD $77.50
Add to wish list

Similar Items