PP-FA604-12BK Loaded Adapter Panel with 12x Simplex SC/UPC Singlemode - Black

Loaded Adapter Panel with 12x Simplex SC/UPC Singlemode - Black

PP-FA604-12BK
In stock
+
Price:
 
USD $8.15
Add to wish list

This fiber optic adapter panel comes loaded with 12 simplex SC singlemode female to female couplers. It is designed to fit our 19 inch fiber optic rackmount FDU patch panels.

Physical Characteristics
ColorBlack
FinishPowder Coated
MaterialSteel
Adapter MaterialPlastic with Ceramic Sleeve
Adapter ColorBlue
Material Thickness1.6 mm
Dimensions1.5 inches H 7 inches L [3.8cm H 18cm L ]
Connectors
Front12 - Simplex SC/UPC Singlemode Female
Back12 - Simplex SC/UPC Singlemode Female
Packaging Information
Package Quantity1
Product Weight0.22 lbs [0.1kg]

Similar Items