PP-FA208-12BK Loaded Adapter Panel with 12x Duplex LC/UPC Singlemode - Black

Loaded Adapter Panel with 12x Duplex LC/UPC Singlemode - Black

PP-FA208-12BK
In stock
+
Price:
 
USD $17.96
Add to wish list

This fiber optic adapter panel comes loaded with 12 simplex LC singlemode female to female couplers. It is designed to fit our 19 inch fiber optic rackmount FDU patch panels.

Physical Characteristics
Color Black
Finish Powder Coated
Material Steel
Adapter Material Plastic with Ceramic Sleeve
Adapter Color Blue
Material Thickness 1.6 mm
Dimensions 1.5 inches H 7 inches L [3.8cm H 18cm L ]
Connectors
Front 12 - Duplex LC/UPC Singlemode Female
Back 12 - Duplex LC/UPC Singlemode Female
Packaging Information
Package Quantity 1
Product Weight 0.22 lbs [0.1kg]

Customers Who Bought This Item Also Bought

100ft 2 inch Corrugated Black Split Loom
In stock
Price:
USD $142.77
Add to wish list
Split loom cable insertion tool (1" - 1-1/4")
In stock
Price:
USD $11.27
Add to wish list
Blank Adapter Panel - Black
In stock
Price:
USD $1.69
Add to wish list

Similar Items