Loaded Adapter Panel with 12x Duplex LC/PC Multimode - Black

PP-FA108-12BK
In stock
+
Price:
USD $19.46

Add to wish list

This fiber optic adapter panel comes loaded with 12 duplex LC multimode female to female couplers. It is designed to fit our 19 inch fiber optic rackmount FDU patch panels.

Physical Characteristics
Color Black
Finish Powder Coated
Material Steel
Adapter Material Plastic with Ceramic Sleeve
Adapter Color Beige
Material Thickness 1.6 mm
Dimensions 1.5 inches H 7 inches L [3.8cm H 18cm L ]
Connectors
Front 12 - Duplex LC/PC Multimode Female
Back 12 - Duplex LC/PC Multimode Female
Packaging Information
Package Quantity 1
Product Weight 0.22 lbs [0.1kg]

No posts found

Write a review

Customers Who Bought This Item Also Bought

1U 19" Rackmount FDU with Slide Out (holds 2 panels) - Black
Out of Stock
Price:
USD $51.96
Out of stock Add to wish list

Similar Items