Loaded Adapter Panel with 12x Duplex LC/PC Multimode 10gig - Black

PP-FA408-12BK
In stock
+
Price:
USD $19.46

Add to wish list

This fiber optic adapter panel comes loaded with 12 duplex LC multimode female to female couplers. It is designed to fit our 19 inch fiber optic rackmount FDU patch panels.

Physical Characteristics
Color Black
Finish Powder Coated
Material Steel
Adapter Material Plastic with Ceramic Sleeve
Adapter Color Aqua
Material Thickness 1.6 mm
Dimensions 1.5 inches H 7 inches L [3.8cm H 18cm L ]
Connectors
Front 12 - Duplex LC/PC Multimode Female 10 Gig
Back 12 - Duplex LC/PC Multimode Female 10 Gig
Packaging Information
Package Quantity 1
Product Weight 0.22 lbs [0.1kg]

No posts found

Write a review

Spec Sheet (PP-FA408-12BK_spec_sheet.pdf, 2,261 Kb) [Download]

Customers Who Bought This Item Also Bought

Similar Items