PP-FA208A-12BK Loaded Adapter Panel with 12x Duplex LC/APC Singlemode - Black

PP-FA208A-12BK
In stock
+
Price:
 
USD $17.96
Add to wish list

This fiber optic adapter panel comes loaded with 12 simplex LC singlemode female to female couplers. It is designed to fit our 19 inch fiber optic rackmount FDU patch panels.

Physical Characteristics
Color Black
Finish Powder Coated
Material Steel
Adapter Material Plastic with Ceramic Sleeve
Adapter Color Green
Material Thickness 1.6 mm
Dimensions 1.5 inches H 7 inches L [3.8cm H 18cm L ]
Connectors
Front 12 - Duplex LC/APC Singlemode Female
Back 12 - Duplex LC/APC Singlemode Female
Packaging Information
Package Quantity 1
Product Weight 0.22 lbs [0.1kg]
Type the characters you see in the picture above.

Similar Items