FO-LB208 Loopback Tester Singlemode LC/LC 9 Micron - Yellow

FO-LB208
In stock
+
Price:
 
USD $7.12
Add to wish list

This LC loopback tester is used to test the transmitting and receiving functions of a device by looping the signal from the transmit to receive port of a device.

Physical Characteristics
ColorYellow
Cable TypeSinglemode Duplex
Cable Length8 inches
Connector(s)
ConnectorLC/LC
Environmental
RoHSYes
Packaging Information
Package Quantity1
Product Weight0.1 lbs [0.04 kg]
Contents
Included in Package1 Loopback Tester
Type the characters you see in the picture above.

Customers Who Bought This Item Also Bought

75ft 3/4 inch Rip-Tie WrapStrap Plus - Black
In stock
Price:
USD $22.12
Add to wish list
6 inch DisplayPort Male to VGA Female Adapter, Active - Black
In stock
Price:
USD $15.27
Add to wish list
16-port Keystone Patch Panel, 19" Rackmount 1U - Unloaded
In stock
Price:
USD $10.92
Add to wish list

Similar Items

Loopback Tester Multimode SC/SC 62.5 Micron - Orange
In stock
Price:
USD $4.38
Add to wish list
Loopback Tester Multimode LC/LC 62.5 Micron - Orange
In stock
Price:
USD $6.73
Add to wish list
Loopback Tester Singlemode SC/SC 9 Micron - Yellow
In stock
Price:
USD $4.73
Add to wish list
Loopback Tester Multimode SC/SC 50 Micron - Orange
In stock
Price:
USD $4.38
Add to wish list
Loopback Tester Multimode LC/LC 50 Micron - Orange
In stock
Price:
USD $6.73
Add to wish list
Loopback Tester - Multimode LC/LC 50 Micron OM3 - Aqua
In stock
Price:
USD $6.88
Add to wish list