LC/LC - 1m

Multimode Duplex 50 Micron OM3 Aqua Fiber Cable - 2mm Jacket LSZH/OFNR

FO-408B-03
In stock
+
Price:
USD $8.96

Add to wish list

Overview

This 50 micron (OM3) laser optimized fiber optic cable is made with Corning glass fiber. It has 2mm jacket and rated low smoke zero halogen (LSZH) & riser (OFNR). They are tested to provide the optimum data transmission and network stability. They are used for connections to data center, CATV, fiber test equipment, LAN, telecommunication networks, FTTx, communication rooms and fiber optic communication system.


Premium Cables Made with Corning® Glass Fibers

All of our multimode fiber cables are made with Corning® ClearCurve glass for optimal performance and quality.

Individually Serialized Cables

Each cable is individually serialized with cable labels at both ends which allows us to quickly access saved detailed interferometer test reports, but also makes tracing quick and easy during installation.

Dual Rated LSZH/OFNR Rated Jacket

These cables have a dual rating (low-smoke-zero-halogen and riser) ideal for use in data center installations.

Bend Insensitive Fibers

Our multimode fiber cables are designed with Corning® ClearCurve glass which can withstand tighter bends than traditional multimode fiber.

Ceramic Ferrule

All our connectors are made with ceramic ferrules which have a high durability and reliable dimensional control to ensure optimal insertion and return loss.

3D Interferometer Tested

Each of our cables are individually interferometer tested for radius of curvature, apex offset and fiber height.

Certifications

Our fiber optic cable is c(UL)us certified to meet the appropriate safety standards.

100% Fully IL Tested

Our multimode cables are 100% tested for insertion loss to stringent parameters and come with a test report.

Lifetime Warranty

Our cables come with a limited lifetime warranty against manufacturing defects.


Application

Specifications

Physical Characteristics
Color Aqua
Cable Diameter 2mm
Fiber Size 50/125 micron - Laser Optimized
Fiber Type Multimode
Glass Manufacturer Corning Glass
Connector Ferrules Ceramic
Fiber Classification OM3
Jacket Rating Low Smoke Zero Halogen (LSZH) & Riser (OFNR)
Operating Temperature -10℃ ~ +70℃
Connector(s)
Connector A Connector B
LC Duplex Male LC Duplex Male
LC Duplex Male SC Duplex Male
LC Duplex Male ST Duplex Male
SC Duplex Male SC Duplex Male
ST Duplex Male SC Duplex Male
ST Duplex Male ST Duplex Male
MTRJ Duplex Female LC Duplex Male
MTRJ Duplex Female SC Duplex Male
MTRJ Duplex Female ST Duplex Male
Performance
Insertion Loss <0.3db @ 1300nm
Speed 10Gbps, 40Gbps and 100Gbps Applications
Interferometer Tested 100% Tested
Environmental
RoHS Yes
Conflict Minerals Yes
Packaging Information
Package Quantity 1
Warranty Information
Warranty Limited Lifetime
Cable Weights
1.5ft - 0.5m 3ft - 1m 5ft - 1.5m 6ft - 2m 10ft - 3m 13ft - 4m 15ft - 5m 20ft - 6m 23ft - 7m 26ft - 8m 30ft - 10m 40ft - 12m 50ft - 15m 65ft - 20m 80ft - 25m 100ft - 30m 115ft - 35m 131ft - 40m 148ft - 45m 164ft - 50m
0.05 lbs 0.08 lbs 0.08 lbs 0.09 lbs 0.13 lbs 0.16 lbs 0.20 lbs 0.23 lbs 0.29 lbs 0.30 lbs 0.38 lbs 0.44 lbs 0.52 lbs 0.77 lbs 0.86 lbs 1.03 lbs 1.17 lbs 1.39 lbs 1.70 lbs 2.05 lbs

Spec Sheet (FO-403B-xx_spec_sheet.pdf, 368 Kb) [Download]

Spec Sheet (FO-404B-xx_spec_sheet.pdf, 368 Kb) [Download]

Spec Sheet (FO-408B-xx_spec_sheet.pdf, 472 Kb) [Download]

Spec Sheet (FO-409B-xx_spec_sheet.pdf, 491 Kb) [Download]

Spec Sheet (FO-410B-xx_spec_sheet.pdf, 527 Kb) [Download]

Spec Sheet (FO-400B-xx_spec_sheet.pdf, 376 Kb) [Download]

Spec Sheet (FO-407B-xx_spec_sheet.pdf, 423 Kb) [Download]

No posts found

Write a review
  CODE Connectors Length Availability Price  
FO-408B-01.5 Multimode Duplex 50 Micron OM3 Aqua Fiber Cable - 2mm Jacket LSZH/OFNR - Infinite Cables
FO-408B-01.5
LC/LC 0.5m
In stock
USD $8.25
FO-400B-03 Multimode Duplex 50 Micron OM3 Aqua Fiber Cable - 2mm Jacket LSZH/OFNR - Infinite Cables
FO-400B-03
ST/ST 1m
In stock
USD $10.04
FO-400B-06 Multimode Duplex 50 Micron OM3 Aqua Fiber Cable - 2mm Jacket LSZH/OFNR - Infinite Cables
FO-400B-06
ST/ST 2m
In stock
USD $11.50
FO-400B-10 Multimode Duplex 50 Micron OM3 Aqua Fiber Cable - 2mm Jacket LSZH/OFNR - Infinite Cables
FO-400B-10
ST/ST 3m
In stock
USD $12.96
FO-400B-100 Multimode Duplex 50 Micron OM3 Aqua Fiber Cable - 2mm Jacket LSZH/OFNR - Infinite Cables
FO-400B-100
ST/ST 30m
In stock
USD $52.17
FO-400B-15 Multimode Duplex 50 Micron OM3 Aqua Fiber Cable - 2mm Jacket LSZH/OFNR - Infinite Cables
FO-400B-15
ST/ST 5m
In stock
USD $15.83
FO-400B-23 Multimode Duplex 50 Micron OM3 Aqua Fiber Cable - 2mm Jacket LSZH/OFNR - Infinite Cables
FO-400B-23
ST/ST 7m
In stock
USD $18.75
FO-400B-30 Multimode Duplex 50 Micron OM3 Aqua Fiber Cable - 2mm Jacket LSZH/OFNR - Infinite Cables
FO-400B-30
ST/ST 10m
In stock
USD $23.21
FO-400B-50 Multimode Duplex 50 Micron OM3 Aqua Fiber Cable - 2mm Jacket LSZH/OFNR - Infinite Cables
FO-400B-50
ST/ST 15m
In stock
USD $30.46
FO-400B-80 Multimode Duplex 50 Micron OM3 Aqua Fiber Cable - 2mm Jacket LSZH/OFNR - Infinite Cables
FO-400B-80
ST/ST 25m
In stock
USD $44.92
FO-403B-03 Multimode Duplex 50 Micron OM3 Aqua Fiber Cable - 2mm Jacket LSZH/OFNR - Infinite Cables
FO-403B-03
SC/ST 1m
USD $9.58
Out of stock
FO-403B-06 Multimode Duplex 50 Micron OM3 Aqua Fiber Cable - 2mm Jacket LSZH/OFNR - Infinite Cables
FO-403B-06
SC/ST 2m
In stock
USD $11.04
FO-403B-10 Multimode Duplex 50 Micron OM3 Aqua Fiber Cable - 2mm Jacket LSZH/OFNR - Infinite Cables
FO-403B-10
SC/ST 3m
In stock
USD $12.46
FO-403B-100 Multimode Duplex 50 Micron OM3 Aqua Fiber Cable - 2mm Jacket LSZH/OFNR - Infinite Cables
FO-403B-100
SC/ST 30m
In stock
USD $51.67
FO-403B-15 Multimode Duplex 50 Micron OM3 Aqua Fiber Cable - 2mm Jacket LSZH/OFNR - Infinite Cables
FO-403B-15
SC/ST 5m
In stock
USD $15.38
FO-403B-23 Multimode Duplex 50 Micron OM3 Aqua Fiber Cable - 2mm Jacket LSZH/OFNR - Infinite Cables
FO-403B-23
SC/ST 7m
In stock
USD $18.25
FO-403B-30 Multimode Duplex 50 Micron OM3 Aqua Fiber Cable - 2mm Jacket LSZH/OFNR - Infinite Cables
FO-403B-30
SC/ST 10m
In stock
USD $22.75
FO-403B-50 Multimode Duplex 50 Micron OM3 Aqua Fiber Cable - 2mm Jacket LSZH/OFNR - Infinite Cables
FO-403B-50
SC/ST 15m
In stock
USD $29.96
FO-403B-80 Multimode Duplex 50 Micron OM3 Aqua Fiber Cable - 2mm Jacket LSZH/OFNR - Infinite Cables
FO-403B-80
SC/ST 25m
In stock
USD $44.46
FO-404B-01.5 Multimode Duplex 50 Micron OM3 Aqua Fiber Cable - 2mm Jacket LSZH/OFNR - Infinite Cables
FO-404B-01.5
SC/SC 0.5m
In stock
USD $8.38
FO-404B-03 Multimode Duplex 50 Micron OM3 Aqua Fiber Cable - 2mm Jacket LSZH/OFNR - Infinite Cables
FO-404B-03
SC/SC 1m
In stock
USD $9.08
FO-404B-06 Multimode Duplex 50 Micron OM3 Aqua Fiber Cable - 2mm Jacket LSZH/OFNR - Infinite Cables
FO-404B-06
SC/SC 2m
In stock
USD $10.54
FO-404B-10 Multimode Duplex 50 Micron OM3 Aqua Fiber Cable - 2mm Jacket LSZH/OFNR - Infinite Cables
FO-404B-10
SC/SC 3m
In stock
USD $12.00
FO-404B-100 Multimode Duplex 50 Micron OM3 Aqua Fiber Cable - 2mm Jacket LSZH/OFNR - Infinite Cables
FO-404B-100
SC/SC 30m
In stock
USD $51.21
FO-404B-115 Multimode Duplex 50 Micron OM3 Aqua Fiber Cable - 2mm Jacket LSZH/OFNR - Infinite Cables
FO-404B-115
SC/SC 35m
In stock
USD $58.42
FO-404B-131 Multimode Duplex 50 Micron OM3 Aqua Fiber Cable - 2mm Jacket LSZH/OFNR - Infinite Cables
FO-404B-131
SC/SC 40m
In stock
USD $65.79
FO-404B-148 Multimode Duplex 50 Micron OM3 Aqua Fiber Cable - 2mm Jacket LSZH/OFNR - Infinite Cables
FO-404B-148
SC/SC 45m
In stock
USD $73.04
FO-404B-15 Multimode Duplex 50 Micron OM3 Aqua Fiber Cable - 2mm Jacket LSZH/OFNR - Infinite Cables
FO-404B-15
SC/SC 5m
In stock
USD $14.88
FO-404B-164 Multimode Duplex 50 Micron OM3 Aqua Fiber Cable - 2mm Jacket LSZH/OFNR - Infinite Cables
FO-404B-164
SC/SC 50m
In stock
USD $80.25
FO-404B-23 Multimode Duplex 50 Micron OM3 Aqua Fiber Cable - 2mm Jacket LSZH/OFNR - Infinite Cables
FO-404B-23
SC/SC 7m
In stock
USD $17.79
FO-404B-30 Multimode Duplex 50 Micron OM3 Aqua Fiber Cable - 2mm Jacket LSZH/OFNR - Infinite Cables
FO-404B-30
SC/SC 10m
In stock
USD $22.25
FO-404B-40 Multimode Duplex 50 Micron OM3 Aqua Fiber Cable - 2mm Jacket LSZH/OFNR - Infinite Cables
FO-404B-40
SC/SC 12m
In stock
USD $25.17
FO-404B-50 Multimode Duplex 50 Micron OM3 Aqua Fiber Cable - 2mm Jacket LSZH/OFNR - Infinite Cables
FO-404B-50
SC/SC 15m
In stock
USD $29.50
FO-404B-65 Multimode Duplex 50 Micron OM3 Aqua Fiber Cable - 2mm Jacket LSZH/OFNR - Infinite Cables
FO-404B-65
SC/SC 20m
In stock
USD $36.71
FO-404B-80 Multimode Duplex 50 Micron OM3 Aqua Fiber Cable - 2mm Jacket LSZH/OFNR - Infinite Cables
FO-404B-80
SC/SC 25m
In stock
USD $43.96
FO-406B-03 Multimode Duplex 50 Micron OM3 Aqua Fiber Cable - 2mm Jacket LSZH/OFNR - Infinite Cables
FO-406B-03
MTRJ/ST 1m
In stock
USD $12.83
FO-406B-06 Multimode Duplex 50 Micron OM3 Aqua Fiber Cable - 2mm Jacket LSZH/OFNR - Infinite Cables
FO-406B-06
MTRJ/ST 2m
In stock
USD $14.38
FO-406B-10 Multimode Duplex 50 Micron OM3 Aqua Fiber Cable - 2mm Jacket LSZH/OFNR - Infinite Cables
FO-406B-10
MTRJ/ST 3m
In stock
USD $15.96
FO-406B-15 Multimode Duplex 50 Micron OM3 Aqua Fiber Cable - 2mm Jacket LSZH/OFNR - Infinite Cables
FO-406B-15
MTRJ/ST 5m
In stock
USD $19.04
FO-406B-23 Multimode Duplex 50 Micron OM3 Aqua Fiber Cable - 2mm Jacket LSZH/OFNR - Infinite Cables
FO-406B-23
MTRJ/ST 7m
In stock
USD $22.13
FO-406B-30 Multimode Duplex 50 Micron OM3 Aqua Fiber Cable - 2mm Jacket LSZH/OFNR - Infinite Cables
FO-406B-30
MTRJ/ST 10m
In stock
USD $26.96
FO-407B-03 Multimode Duplex 50 Micron OM3 Aqua Fiber Cable - 2mm Jacket LSZH/OFNR - Infinite Cables
FO-407B-03
MTRJ/SC 1m
In stock
USD $12.33
FO-407B-06 Multimode Duplex 50 Micron OM3 Aqua Fiber Cable - 2mm Jacket LSZH/OFNR - Infinite Cables
FO-407B-06
MTRJ/SC 2m
In stock
USD $13.88
FO-407B-10 Multimode Duplex 50 Micron OM3 Aqua Fiber Cable - 2mm Jacket LSZH/OFNR - Infinite Cables
FO-407B-10
MTRJ/SC 3m
In stock
USD $15.42
FO-407B-15 Multimode Duplex 50 Micron OM3 Aqua Fiber Cable - 2mm Jacket LSZH/OFNR - Infinite Cables
FO-407B-15
MTRJ/SC 5m
In stock
USD $18.54
FO-407B-23 Multimode Duplex 50 Micron OM3 Aqua Fiber Cable - 2mm Jacket LSZH/OFNR - Infinite Cables
FO-407B-23
MTRJ/SC 7m
In stock
USD $21.63
FO-407B-30 Multimode Duplex 50 Micron OM3 Aqua Fiber Cable - 2mm Jacket LSZH/OFNR - Infinite Cables
FO-407B-30
MTRJ/SC 10m
In stock
USD $26.63
FO-408B-03 Multimode Duplex 50 Micron OM3 Aqua Fiber Cable - 2mm Jacket LSZH/OFNR - Infinite Cables
FO-408B-03
LC/LC 1m
In stock
USD $8.96
FO-408B-05 Multimode Duplex 50 Micron OM3 Aqua Fiber Cable - 2mm Jacket LSZH/OFNR - Infinite Cables
FO-408B-05
LC/LC 1.5m
In stock
USD $9.67
FO-408B-06 Multimode Duplex 50 Micron OM3 Aqua Fiber Cable - 2mm Jacket LSZH/OFNR - Infinite Cables
FO-408B-06
LC/LC 2m
In stock
USD $10.42
FO-408B-10 Multimode Duplex 50 Micron OM3 Aqua Fiber Cable - 2mm Jacket LSZH/OFNR - Infinite Cables
FO-408B-10
LC/LC 3m
In stock
USD $11.83
FO-408B-100 Multimode Duplex 50 Micron OM3 Aqua Fiber Cable - 2mm Jacket LSZH/OFNR - Infinite Cables
FO-408B-100
LC/LC 30m
In stock
USD $51.04
FO-408B-115 Multimode Duplex 50 Micron OM3 Aqua Fiber Cable - 2mm Jacket LSZH/OFNR - Infinite Cables
FO-408B-115
LC/LC 35m
In stock
USD $58.29
FO-408B-13 Multimode Duplex 50 Micron OM3 Aqua Fiber Cable - 2mm Jacket LSZH/OFNR - Infinite Cables
FO-408B-13
LC/LC 4m
In stock
USD $13.29
FO-408B-131 Multimode Duplex 50 Micron OM3 Aqua Fiber Cable - 2mm Jacket LSZH/OFNR - Infinite Cables
FO-408B-131
LC/LC 40m
In stock
USD $65.67
FO-408B-148 Multimode Duplex 50 Micron OM3 Aqua Fiber Cable - 2mm Jacket LSZH/OFNR - Infinite Cables
FO-408B-148
LC/LC 45m
In stock
USD $72.92
FO-408B-15 Multimode Duplex 50 Micron OM3 Aqua Fiber Cable - 2mm Jacket LSZH/OFNR - Infinite Cables
FO-408B-15
LC/LC 5m
In stock
USD $14.75
FO-408B-164 Multimode Duplex 50 Micron OM3 Aqua Fiber Cable - 2mm Jacket LSZH/OFNR - Infinite Cables
FO-408B-164
LC/LC 50m
In stock
USD $80.13
FO-408B-20 Multimode Duplex 50 Micron OM3 Aqua Fiber Cable - 2mm Jacket LSZH/OFNR - Infinite Cables
FO-408B-20
LC/LC 6m
In stock
USD $16.21
FO-408B-23 Multimode Duplex 50 Micron OM3 Aqua Fiber Cable - 2mm Jacket LSZH/OFNR - Infinite Cables
FO-408B-23
LC/LC 7m
In stock
USD $17.63
FO-408B-26 Multimode Duplex 50 Micron OM3 Aqua Fiber Cable - 2mm Jacket LSZH/OFNR - Infinite Cables
FO-408B-26
LC/LC 8m
In stock
USD $19.08
FO-408B-30 Multimode Duplex 50 Micron OM3 Aqua Fiber Cable - 2mm Jacket LSZH/OFNR - Infinite Cables
FO-408B-30
LC/LC 10m
In stock
USD $22.13
FO-408B-40 Multimode Duplex 50 Micron OM3 Aqua Fiber Cable - 2mm Jacket LSZH/OFNR - Infinite Cables
FO-408B-40
LC/LC 12m
In stock
USD $25.00
FO-408B-50 Multimode Duplex 50 Micron OM3 Aqua Fiber Cable - 2mm Jacket LSZH/OFNR - Infinite Cables
FO-408B-50
LC/LC 15m
In stock
USD $29.33
FO-408B-65 Multimode Duplex 50 Micron OM3 Aqua Fiber Cable - 2mm Jacket LSZH/OFNR - Infinite Cables
FO-408B-65
LC/LC 20m
In stock
USD $36.58
FO-408B-80 Multimode Duplex 50 Micron OM3 Aqua Fiber Cable - 2mm Jacket LSZH/OFNR - Infinite Cables
FO-408B-80
LC/LC 25m
In stock
USD $43.83
FO-409B-01.5 Multimode Duplex 50 Micron OM3 Aqua Fiber Cable - 2mm Jacket LSZH/OFNR - Infinite Cables
FO-409B-01.5
LC/SC 0.5m
USD $8.29
Out of stock
FO-409B-03 Multimode Duplex 50 Micron OM3 Aqua Fiber Cable - 2mm Jacket LSZH/OFNR - Infinite Cables
FO-409B-03
LC/SC 1m
In stock
USD $9.04
FO-409B-06 Multimode Duplex 50 Micron OM3 Aqua Fiber Cable - 2mm Jacket LSZH/OFNR - Infinite Cables
FO-409B-06
LC/SC 2m
In stock
USD $10.46
FO-409B-10 Multimode Duplex 50 Micron OM3 Aqua Fiber Cable - 2mm Jacket LSZH/OFNR - Infinite Cables
FO-409B-10
LC/SC 3m
In stock
USD $11.92
FO-409B-100 Multimode Duplex 50 Micron OM3 Aqua Fiber Cable - 2mm Jacket LSZH/OFNR - Infinite Cables
FO-409B-100
LC/SC 30m
In stock
USD $51.13
FO-409B-115 Multimode Duplex 50 Micron OM3 Aqua Fiber Cable - 2mm Jacket LSZH/OFNR - Infinite Cables
FO-409B-115
LC/SC 35m
In stock
USD $58.38
FO-409B-131 Multimode Duplex 50 Micron OM3 Aqua Fiber Cable - 2mm Jacket LSZH/OFNR - Infinite Cables
FO-409B-131
LC/SC 40m
In stock
USD $65.75
FO-409B-148 Multimode Duplex 50 Micron OM3 Aqua Fiber Cable - 2mm Jacket LSZH/OFNR - Infinite Cables
FO-409B-148
LC/SC 45m
In stock
USD $72.96
FO-409B-15 Multimode Duplex 50 Micron OM3 Aqua Fiber Cable - 2mm Jacket LSZH/OFNR - Infinite Cables
FO-409B-15
LC/SC 5m
In stock
USD $14.79
FO-409B-164 Multimode Duplex 50 Micron OM3 Aqua Fiber Cable - 2mm Jacket LSZH/OFNR - Infinite Cables
FO-409B-164
LC/SC 50m
In stock
USD $80.21
FO-409B-23 Multimode Duplex 50 Micron OM3 Aqua Fiber Cable - 2mm Jacket LSZH/OFNR - Infinite Cables
FO-409B-23
LC/SC 7m
In stock
USD $17.71
FO-409B-30 Multimode Duplex 50 Micron OM3 Aqua Fiber Cable - 2mm Jacket LSZH/OFNR - Infinite Cables
FO-409B-30
LC/SC 10m
In stock
USD $22.21
FO-409B-40 Multimode Duplex 50 Micron OM3 Aqua Fiber Cable - 2mm Jacket LSZH/OFNR - Infinite Cables
FO-409B-40
LC/SC 12m
In stock
USD $25.08
FO-409B-50 Multimode Duplex 50 Micron OM3 Aqua Fiber Cable - 2mm Jacket LSZH/OFNR - Infinite Cables
FO-409B-50
LC/SC 15m
In stock
USD $29.42
FO-409B-65 Multimode Duplex 50 Micron OM3 Aqua Fiber Cable - 2mm Jacket LSZH/OFNR - Infinite Cables
FO-409B-65
LC/SC 20m
In stock
USD $36.67
FO-409B-80 Multimode Duplex 50 Micron OM3 Aqua Fiber Cable - 2mm Jacket LSZH/OFNR - Infinite Cables
FO-409B-80
LC/SC 25m
In stock
USD $43.88
FO-410B-03 Multimode Duplex 50 Micron OM3 Aqua Fiber Cable - 2mm Jacket LSZH/OFNR - Infinite Cables
FO-410B-03
LC/ST 1m
In stock
USD $9.50
FO-410B-06 Multimode Duplex 50 Micron OM3 Aqua Fiber Cable - 2mm Jacket LSZH/OFNR - Infinite Cables
FO-410B-06
LC/ST 2m
In stock
USD $10.96
FO-410B-10 Multimode Duplex 50 Micron OM3 Aqua Fiber Cable - 2mm Jacket LSZH/OFNR - Infinite Cables
FO-410B-10
LC/ST 3m
In stock
USD $12.42
FO-410B-100 Multimode Duplex 50 Micron OM3 Aqua Fiber Cable - 2mm Jacket LSZH/OFNR - Infinite Cables
FO-410B-100
LC/ST 30m
In stock
USD $51.63
FO-410B-15 Multimode Duplex 50 Micron OM3 Aqua Fiber Cable - 2mm Jacket LSZH/OFNR - Infinite Cables
FO-410B-15
LC/ST 5m
In stock
USD $15.29
FO-410B-23 Multimode Duplex 50 Micron OM3 Aqua Fiber Cable - 2mm Jacket LSZH/OFNR - Infinite Cables
FO-410B-23
LC/ST 7m
In stock
USD $18.17
FO-410B-30 Multimode Duplex 50 Micron OM3 Aqua Fiber Cable - 2mm Jacket LSZH/OFNR - Infinite Cables
FO-410B-30
LC/ST 10m
In stock
USD $22.67
FO-410B-50 Multimode Duplex 50 Micron OM3 Aqua Fiber Cable - 2mm Jacket LSZH/OFNR - Infinite Cables
FO-410B-50
LC/ST 15m
In stock
USD $29.92
FO-410B-80 Multimode Duplex 50 Micron OM3 Aqua Fiber Cable - 2mm Jacket LSZH/OFNR - Infinite Cables
FO-410B-80
LC/ST 25m
In stock
USD $44.38
FO-411B-03 Multimode Duplex 50 Micron OM3 Aqua Fiber Cable - 2mm Jacket LSZH/OFNR - Infinite Cables
FO-411B-03
MTRJ/LC 1m
In stock
USD $10.83
FO-411B-06 Multimode Duplex 50 Micron OM3 Aqua Fiber Cable - 2mm Jacket LSZH/OFNR - Infinite Cables
FO-411B-06
MTRJ/LC 2m
In stock
USD $12.42
FO-411B-10 Multimode Duplex 50 Micron OM3 Aqua Fiber Cable - 2mm Jacket LSZH/OFNR - Infinite Cables
FO-411B-10
MTRJ/LC 3m
In stock
USD $13.96
FO-411B-15 Multimode Duplex 50 Micron OM3 Aqua Fiber Cable - 2mm Jacket LSZH/OFNR - Infinite Cables
FO-411B-15
MTRJ/LC 5m
In stock
USD $17.04
FO-411B-23 Multimode Duplex 50 Micron OM3 Aqua Fiber Cable - 2mm Jacket LSZH/OFNR - Infinite Cables
FO-411B-23
MTRJ/LC 7m
In stock
USD $20.17
FO-411B-30 Multimode Duplex 50 Micron OM3 Aqua Fiber Cable - 2mm Jacket LSZH/OFNR - Infinite Cables
FO-411B-30
MTRJ/LC 10m
In stock
USD $24.79