FO-CS010437-06 FASTCONNECT LC Duplex Clip, Clear - 6 Pack

FASTCONNECT LC Duplex Clip, Clear - 6 Pack

FO-CS010437-06
In stock
+
Price:
 
USD $13.65
Add to wish list

These fiber optic FASTConnect LC duplex clips are for use with LC fiber optic FASTConnect field-termination connectors.

Physical Characteristics
Color Clear
Fiber Type Multimode or Singlemode
Connector
Connector Compatible with LC FASTConnect Field-Termination Connectors
Package Information
Package Quantity 6
Product Weight 0.023 lbs

Similar Items

FASTCONNECT LC MM OM1 Beige Connector - 6 Pack
In stock
Price:
USD $90.38
Add to wish list
FASTCONNECT LC MM OM2 Black Connector - 6 Pack
In stock
Price:
USD $90.38
Add to wish list
FASTCONNECT SC MM OM1 Beige Connector - 6 Pack
In stock
Price:
USD $81.77
Add to wish list
FASTCONNECT SC MM OM2 Black Connector - 6 Pack
In stock
Price:
USD $77.50
Add to wish list