FO-FAST-BOOT-3MM-6 FASTCONNECT Boot Kit for 3mm SC/LC/ST, Black - 6 Pack

FO-FAST-BOOT-3MM-6
In stock
+
Price:
 
USD $5.19
Add to wish list

These fiber optic FASTConnect boots are for use with 3mm fiber optic cable and work with SC, ST and LC FASTConnect field-termination connectors.

Physical Characteristics
Color Black
Cable Diameter3mm
Fiber Type Multimode or Singlemode
Connector
Connector Compatible with ST, SC and LC FASTConnect Field-Termination Connectors
Package Information
Package Quantity 6
Product Weight 0.01 lbs

Customers Who Bought This Item Also Bought

Similar Items

FASTCONNECT LC MM OM1 Beige Connector - 6 Pack
In stock
Price:
USD $90.38
Add to wish list
FASTCONNECT LC MM OM2 Black Connector - 6 Pack
In stock
Price:
USD $90.38
Add to wish list
FASTCONNECT SC MM OM1 Beige Connector - 6 Pack
In stock
Price:
USD $81.77
Add to wish list
FASTCONNECT SC MM OM2 Black Connector - 6 Pack
In stock
Price:
USD $77.50
Add to wish list