FO-AD104-PM SC/SC Fiber Coupler F/F Multimode OM1/OM2 Duplex Ceramic Panel Mount - Beige

FO-AD104-PM
In stock
+
Price:
 
USD $0.77
Add to wish list

This coupler consists of a SC duplex female on one end and a SC duplex female on the other end. It is typically used to connect two SC duplex male cable assemblies.

Physical Characteristics
Color Beige
Housing Plastic
Sleeve Ceramic
Mounting Style Panel Mount
Mode Multimode OM1
Connector(s)
Connector A SC Female Duplex
Connector B SC Female Duplex
Performance
Insertion Loss <0.2dB
Packaging Information
Package Quantity 1
Product Weight 0.02 lbs [0.009 kg]
Type the characters you see in the picture above.

Customers Who Bought This Item Also Bought

6 inch DisplayPort Male to VGA Female Adapter, Active - Black
In stock
Price:
USD $15.27
Add to wish list
RJ45 Inline Coupler Cat 5e - White
In stock
Price:
USD $2.50
Add to wish list
24-port Keystone Patch Panel, 19" Rackmount 1U - Unloaded
In stock
Price:
USD $10.92
Add to wish list