FO-AD1001 MPO Fiber Coupler for Cross Wiring (Key Up to Key Up) Panelmount, Black

FO-AD1001
In stock
+
Price:
 
USD $16.15
Add to wish list

This MPO coupler is used to connect a MPO male cable and a MPO female cable for cross-over wiring.

Physical Characteristics
Color Black
Housing Plastic
Sleeve Ceramic
Mounting Style Panel Mount
Mode Singlemode/Multimode
Wiring Key Up to Key Up
Connector(s)
Connector A MPO
Connector B MPO
Performance
Insertion Loss <0.2dB
Packaging Information
Package Quantity 1
Product Weight 0.02 lbs [0.009 kg]

Similar Items