FO-AD208Q-PM LC/LC Fiber Coupler F/F Singlemode Quad Ceramic Panel Mount, Blue - Infinite Cables

LC/LC Fiber Coupler F/F Singlemode Quad Ceramic Panel Mount, Blue

FO-AD208Q-PM
In stock
+
Price:
 
CAD $4.05
Add to wish list

This coupler consists of a LC quad female on one end and a LC quad female on the other end. It is typically used to connect four LC duplex male cable assemblies.

Physical Characteristics
Color Blue
Housing Plastic
Sleeve Ceramic
Mounting Style Panel Mount
Mode Singlemode
Connector(s)
Connector A LC Female Quad
Connector B LC Female Quad
Performance
Insertion Loss <0.2dB
Packaging Information
Package Quantity 1
Product Weight 0.02 lbs [0.009 kg]

Customers Who Bought This Item Also Bought

Blank LGX Style Panel - Black
In stock
Price:
CAD $3.50
Add to wish list