We will be closed on Monday February 17th & will resume regular hours on Tuesday February 18th

FO-AD208-PM LC/LC Fiber Coupler F/F Singlemode Duplex Ceramic Panel Mount, Blue - Infinite Cables

LC/LC Fiber Coupler F/F Singlemode Duplex Ceramic Panel Mount, Blue

FO-AD208-PM
In stock
+
Price:
 
USD $1.42
Add to wish list

This coupler consists of a LC duplex female on one end and a LC duplex female on the other end. It is typically used to connect two LC duplex male cable assemblies.

Physical Characteristics
Color Blue
Housing Plastic
Sleeve Ceramic
Mounting Style Panel Mount
Mode Singlemode
Connector(s)
Connector A LC Female Duplex
Connector B LC Female Duplex
Performance
Insertion Loss <0.2dB
Packaging Information
Package Quantity 1
Product Weight 0.01 lbs [0.004 kg]

Customers Who Bought This Item Also Bought

75ft 1/2 inch Rip-Tie WrapStrap Plus - Black
In stock
Price:
USD $17.04
Add to wish list
RCA Female to RCA Female Adapter
In stock
Price:
USD $0.38
Add to wish list
BNC Male to BNC Female Right Angle Adapter
In stock
Price:
USD $1.65
Add to wish list