Products Products

Multimode Adapter Panels

This fiber optic adapter panel comes loaded with 6 simplex SC multimode female to female couplers. It is designed to fit our 19 inch fiber optic rackmount FDU patch panels.
PP-FA504-6BK
In stock
+
Price:
USD $5.81

This fiber optic adapter panel comes loaded with 12 simplex SC multimode female to female couplers. It is designed to fit our 19 inch fiber optic rackmount FDU patch panels.
PP-FA504-12BK
In stock
+
Price:
USD $8.52

This fiber optic adapter panel comes loaded with 6 duplex SC multimode female to female couplers. It is designed to fit our 19 inch fiber optic rackmount FDU patch panels.

PP-FA104-6BK
In stock
+
Price:
USD $8.89

This fiber optic adapter panel comes loaded with 12 duplex SC multimode female to female couplers. It is designed to fit our 19 inch fiber optic rackmount FDU patch panels.

PP-FA104-12BK
In stock
+
Price:
USD $13.56

This fiber optic adapter panel comes loaded with 6 duplex LC multimode female to female couplers. It is designed to fit our 19 inch fiber optic rackmount FDU patch panels.

PP-FA108-6BK
In stock
+
Price:
USD $9.44

This fiber optic adapter panel comes loaded with 12 duplex LC multimode female to female couplers. It is designed to fit our 19 inch fiber optic rackmount FDU patch panels.

PP-FA108-12BK
In stock
+
Price:
USD $17.30

This fiber optic adapter panel comes loaded with 6 simplex ST/UPC SM/MM female to female couplers. It is designed to fit our 19 inch fiber optic rackmount FDU patch panels.
PP-FA200-6BK
In stock
+
Price:
USD $7.04

This fiber optic adapter panel comes loaded with 12 simplex ST/UPC SM/MM female to female couplers. It is designed to fit our 19 inch fiber optic rackmount FDU patch panels.
PP-FA200-12BK