Products Products

Singlemode/Multimode Duplex Fiber Cables

This 9 micron (OS2) fiber optic cable is made with Corning glass fiber and consists of a duplex LC male connector on both ends. It is used to connect fiber optic networking devices to one another.
FO-208-05
In stock
+
Price:
USD $7.78

This 9 micron (OS2) fiber optic cable is made with Corning glass fiber and consists of a duplex LC male connector on both ends. It is used to connect fiber optic networking devices to one another.
FO-208B-05R
In stock
+
Price:
USD $7.81

This 50 micron (OM3) laser optimized fiber optic cable is made with Corning glass fiber and consists of a duplex LC male connector on both ends. It is used to connect fiber optic networking devices to one another.
FO-408B-05
In stock
+
Price:
USD $8.33

This 50 micron (OM4) laser optimized fiber optic cable is made with Corning glass fiber and consists of a duplex LC male connector on both ends. It is used to connect fiber optic networking devices to one another.
FO-458B-01.5
In stock
+
Price:
USD $7.67

This 50 micron (OM4) laser optimized fiber optic cable is made with Corning glass fiber and consists of a duplex LC male connector on both ends. It is used to connect fiber optic networking devices to one another.
FO-458B-05
In stock
+
Price:
USD $9.67

This 50 micron (OM4) laser optimized fiber optic cable is made with Corning glass fiber and consists of a duplex LC male connector on both ends. It is used to connect fiber optic networking devices to one another.
FO-458B-13
In stock
+
Price:
USD $14.63

This 50 micron (OM4) laser optimized fiber optic cable is made with Corning glass fiber and consists of a duplex LC male connector on both ends. It is used to connect fiber optic networking devices to one another.
FO-458B-20
In stock
+
Price:
USD $18.63