Products Products

MPO female to MPO/APC female Cables - Method B

This multimode OM4 fiber optic MPO trunk cable is made with Corning glass fiber and consists of a MPO/MTP female connector on both ends. It is used in high bandwidth datacenter applications connecting switches or MPO/MTP cassettes.
FO-1410B-03P
In stock
+
Price:
USD $61.74

This multimode OM4 fiber optic MPO trunk cable is made with Corning glass fiber and consists of a MPO/MTP female connector on both ends. It is used in high bandwidth datacenter applications connecting switches or MPO/MTP cassettes.
FO-1410B-06P
In stock
+
Price: