Products Products

9 Micron Singlemode Pigtails

These 9 micron (OS2) fiber optic pigtails have terminated ST fiber optic connectors on one side and are un-terminated on the other side. The un-terminated ends are meant to be stripped and fusion spliced to single fibers of a multi-strand fiber trunk cable.
FO-PT600-10-12PK
In stock
+
Price:
USD $21.07

These 9 micron (OS2) fiber optic pigtails have terminated SC/APC fiber optic connectors on one side and are un-terminated on the other side. The un-terminated ends are meant to be stripped and fusion spliced to single fibers of a multi-strand fiber trunk cable.
FO-PT604-10A-12PK
In stock
+
Price:
USD $25.00

These 9 micron (OS2) fiber optic jacketed pigtails have terminated ST fiber optic connectors on one side and are un-terminated on the other side. The un-terminated ends are meant to be stripped and fusion spliced to single fibers of a multi-strand fiber trunk cable.
FO-PT600-10J-12F
In stock
+
Price:
USD $30.48

These 9 micron (OS2) fiber optic pigtails have terminated ST fiber optic connectors on one side and are un-terminated on the other side. The un-terminated ends are meant to be stripped and fusion spliced to single fibers of a multi-strand fiber trunk cable.
FO-PT600-10R-12PK
In stock
+
Price:
USD $21.07

These 9 micron (OS2) fiber optic pigtails have terminated SC fiber optic connectors on one side and are un-terminated on the other side. The un-terminated ends are meant to be stripped and fusion spliced to single fibers of a multi-strand fiber trunk cable.
FO-PT604-10-12PK
In stock
+
Price:
USD $21.07

These 9 micron (OS2) fiber optic jacketed pigtails have terminated SC fiber optic connectors on one side and are un-terminated on the other side. The un-terminated ends are meant to be stripped and fusion spliced to single fibers of a multi-strand fiber trunk cable.
FO-PT604-10AJ-12F
In stock
+
Price:
USD $28.41

These 9 micron (OS2) fiber optic pigtails have terminated SC/APC fiber optic connectors on one side and are un-terminated on the other side. The un-terminated ends are meant to be stripped and fusion spliced to single fibers of a multi-strand fiber trunk cable.
FO-PT604-10AR-12PK
In stock
+
Price:
USD $25.00

These 9 micron (OS2) fiber optic jacketed pigtails have terminated SC fiber optic connectors on one side and are un-terminated on the other side. The un-terminated ends are meant to be stripped and fusion spliced to single fibers of a multi-strand fiber trunk cable.
FO-PT604-10J-12F
In stock
+
Price:
USD $26.81

These 9 micron (OS2) fiber optic pigtails have terminated SC fiber optic connectors on one side and are un-terminated on the other side. The un-terminated ends are meant to be stripped and fusion spliced to single fibers of a multi-strand fiber trunk cable.
FO-PT604-10R-12PK
In stock
+
Price:
USD $21.07

These 9 micron (OS2) fiber optic pigtails have terminated LC fiber optic connectors on one side and are un-terminated on the other side. The un-terminated ends are meant to be stripped and fusion spliced to single fibers of a multi-strand fiber trunk cable.
FO-PT608-10-12PK
In stock
+
Price:
USD $23.85

These 9 micron (OS2) fiber optic pigtails have terminated LC/APC fiber optic connectors on one side and are un-terminated on the other side. The un-terminated ends are meant to be stripped and fusion spliced to single fibers of a multi-strand fiber trunk cable.
FO-PT608-10A-12PK
In stock
+
Price:
USD $25.19

These 9 micron (OS2) fiber optic jacketed pigtails have terminated LC fiber optic connectors on one side and are un-terminated on the other side. The un-terminated ends are meant to be stripped and fusion spliced to single fibers of a multi-strand fiber trunk cable.
FO-PT608-10AJ-12F
In stock
+
Price:
USD $28.04

These 9 micron (OS2) fiber optic pigtails have terminated LC/APC fiber optic connectors on one side and are un-terminated on the other side. The un-terminated ends are meant to be stripped and fusion spliced to single fibers of a multi-strand fiber trunk cable.
FO-PT608-10AR-12PK
In stock
+
Price:
USD $25.19

These 9 micron (OS2) fiber optic jacketed pigtails have terminated LC fiber optic connectors on one side and are un-terminated on the other side. The un-terminated ends are meant to be stripped and fusion spliced to single fibers of a multi-strand fiber trunk cable.
FO-PT608-10J-12F
In stock
+
Price:
USD $27.15

These 9 micron (OS2) fiber optic pigtails have terminated LC fiber optic connectors on one side and are un-terminated on the other side. The un-terminated ends are meant to be stripped and fusion spliced to single fibers of a multi-strand fiber trunk cable.
FO-PT608-10R-12PK
In stock
+
Price:
USD $23.85