Products Products

Singlemode APC Adapter Panels

This fiber optic adapter panel comes loaded with 6 simplex SC singlemode female to female couplers. It is designed to fit our 19 inch fiber optic rackmount FDU patch panels.

PP-FA604A-6BK
In stock
+
Price:
USD $5.81

This fiber optic adapter panel comes loaded with 12 simplex SC singlemode female to female couplers. It is designed to fit our 19 inch fiber optic rackmount FDU patch panels.
PP-FA604A-12BK
In stock
+
Price:
USD $8.52

This fiber optic adapter panel comes loaded with 6 duplex SC singlemode female to female couplers. It is designed to fit our 19 inch fiber optic rackmount FDU patch panels.

PP-FA204A-6BK
In stock
+
Price:
USD $8.89

This fiber optic adapter panel comes loaded with 12 duplex SC singlemode female to female couplers. It is designed to fit our 19 inch fiber optic rackmount FDU patch panels.

PP-FA204A-12BK
In stock
+
Price:
USD $13.56

This fiber optic adapter panel comes loaded with 6 simplex LC singlemode female to female couplers. It is designed to fit our 19 inch fiber optic rackmount FDU patch panels.

PP-FA208A-6BK
In stock
+
Price:
USD $9.44

This fiber optic adapter panel comes loaded with 12 simplex LC singlemode female to female couplers. It is designed to fit our 19 inch fiber optic rackmount FDU patch panels.

PP-FA208A-12BK
In stock
+
Price:
USD $17.30