Loaded Adapter Panel with 12 x Duplex SC/PC Multimode 10gig, Black

Loaded Adapter Panel with 12 x Duplex SC/PC Multimode 10gig - Black

PP-FA404-12BK
In stock
+
Price:
 
USD $13.56

This fiber optic adapter panel comes loaded with 12 duplex SC multimode female to female couplers. It is designed to fit our 19 inch fiber optic rackmount FDU patch panels.

Physical Characteristics
Color Black
Finish Powder Coated
Material Steel
Adapter Material Plastic with Ceramic Sleeve
Adapter Color Aqua
Material Thickness 1.6 mm
Dimensions 1.5 inches H 7 inches L [3.8cm H 18cm L ]
Connectors
Front 12 - Duplex SC/PC Multimode Female 10 Gig
Back 12- Duplex SC/PC Multimode Female 10 Gig
Packaging Information
Package Quantity 1
Product Weight 0.22 lbs [0.1kg]

Similar Items

1U 19" Rackmount FDU with Slide Out (holds 2 panels) - Black
In stock
Price:
USD $46.19
2U 19" Rackmount FDU with Slide Out (holds 4 panels) - Black
In stock
Price:
USD $64.63
Loaded Adapter Panel with 6x Simplex SC/PC Multimode - Black
In stock
Price:
USD $5.81
distributor reseller installergovernment agencieslarge quantity discounts