WE WILL BE CLOSED ON MONDAY FEBRUARY 20TH & WILL RESUME REGULAR HOURS ON TUESDAY FEBRUARY 21ST

Products Products

MPO female to 8x LC/UPC Cables

This multimode fiber optic MPO breakout cable is made with Corning glass fiber and consists of a MPO/MTP female connector on one end and 4 duplex LC male connectors on the other. It is used in high bandwidth datacenter applications connecting switches or MPO/MTP cassettes.
FO-1313-03P
In stock
+
Price:
USD $48.93

This multimode fiber optic MPO breakout cable is made with Corning glass fiber and consists of a MPO/MTP female connector on one end and 4 duplex LC male connectors on the other. It is used in high bandwidth datacenter applications connecting switches or MPO/MTP cassettes.
FO-1313-06P
In stock
+
Price:
USD $54.11