Products Products

SC/UPC to SC/APC

This 9 micron (OS2) fiber optic cable is made with Corning glass fiber and consists of a duplex SC/UPC male connectors on one end and duplex SC/APC male connectors on the other end. It is used to connect fiber optic networking devices to one another.
FO-204-03-SCA
In stock
+
Price:
USD $7.56

This 9 micron (OS2) fiber optic cable is made with Corning glass fiber and consists of a duplex SC/UPC male connectors on one end and duplex SC/APC male connectors on the other end. It is used to connect fiber optic networking devices to one another.
FO-204-06-SCA
In stock
+
Price:
USD $7.93