WE WILL BE CLOSED ON MONDAY FEBRUARY 20TH & WILL RESUME REGULAR HOURS ON TUESDAY FEBRUARY 21ST

Products Products

SC/APC to SC/APC

This 9 micron (OS2) fiber optic cable is made with Corning glass fiber and consists of a duplex SC/APC male connectors on both ends. It is used to connect fiber optic networking devices to one another.
FO-204-03-SCA2
In stock
+
Price:
USD $7.96

This 9 micron (OS2) fiber optic cable is made with Corning glass fiber and consists of a duplex SC/APC male connectors on both ends. It is used to connect fiber optic networking devices to one another.
FO-204-06-SCA2
In stock
+
Price:
USD $8.30

This 9 micron (OS2) fiber optic cable is made with Corning glass fiber and consists of a du