Products Products

ST/SC

This 62.5 micron (OM1) fiber optic cable is made with Corning glass fiber and consists of a duplex SC male connector on one end and two simplex ST male connectors on the other. It is used to connect fiber optic networking devices to one another.
FO-103-03
In stock
+
Price:
USD $6.78

This 62.5 micron (OM1) fiber optic cable is made with Corning glass fiber and consists of a duplex SC male connector on one end and two simplex ST male connectors on the other. It is used to connect fiber optic networking devices to one another.
FO-103-06
In stock
+
Price:
USD $7.26