Products Products

ST/ST

3ft (1m) Multimode Duplex ST/ST 50 micron OM3 Aqua Fiber Cable - 2mm Jacket
FO-400B-03
In stock
Price:
USD $7.41
6ft (2m) Multimode Duplex ST/ST 50 micron OM3 Aqua Fiber Cable - 2mm Jacket
FO-400B-06
In stock
Price:
USD $8.48
10ft (3m) Multimode Duplex ST/ST 50 micron OM3 Aqua Fiber Cable - 2mm Jacket
FO-400B-10
In stock
Price:
USD $9.59
15ft (5m) Multimode Duplex ST/ST 50 micron OM3 Aqua Fiber Cable - 2mm Jacket
FO-400B-15
In stock
Price:
USD $11.81
23ft (7m) Multimode Duplex ST/ST 50 micron OM3 Aqua Fiber Cable - 2mm Jacket
FO-400B-23
In stock
Price:
USD $14.00
30ft (10m) Multimode Duplex ST/ST 50 micron OM3 Aqua Fiber Cable - 2mm Jacket
FO-400B-30
In stock
Price:
USD $17.33
50ft (15m) Multimode Duplex ST/ST 50 micron OM3 Aqua Fiber Cable - 2mm Jacket
FO-400B-50
In stock
Price:
USD $22.81
80ft (25m) Multimode Duplex ST/ST 50 micron OM3 Aqua Fiber Cable - 2mm Jacket
FO-400B-80
In stock
Price:
USD $33.85
100ft (30m) Multimode Duplex ST/ST 50 micron OM3 Aqua Fiber Cable - 2mm Jacket
FO-400B-100
In stock
Price:
USD $39.37