WE WILL BE CLOSED ON MONDAY FEBRUARY 20TH & WILL RESUME REGULAR HOURS ON TUESDAY FEBRUARY 21ST

Products Products

ST/SC

This 50 micron (OM2) fiber optic cable is made with Corning glass fiber and consists of a duplex SC male connector on one end and two simplex ST male connectors on the other. It is used to connect fiber optic networking devices to one another.
FO-303-03
In stock
+
Price:
USD $6.78

This 50 micron (OM2) fiber optic cable is made with Corning glass fiber and consists of a duplex SC male connector on one end and two simplex ST male connectors on the other. It is used to connect fiber optic networking devices to one another.
FO-303-06
In stock
+
Price:
USD $7.26

This 50 micron (OM2) fiber optic cable is made with Corning glass fiber and consists of a duplex SC male connector on one end and two simplex ST male connectors on the other. It is used to connect fiber optic networking devices to one another.